2016

-->

January

5th, New Dutch Academy 20:00 in Ankara (Turkey)

17th, New Dutch Academy 14:00 City Recital Hall Angel Place in Sydney (Australia)

30h, Les Esprits Animaux 15:45 La Folle Journee en region, La Fleuhe Salla Coppelia (France)

30h, Les Esprits Animaux 20:30 La Folle Journee eb region, Laval theatre (France)

 

February

3rd, Les Esprits Animaux 15:30 La Folle Journee Nantes (France)

4th, Les Esprits Animaux 14:15 La Folle Journee Nantes (France)

5th, Les Esprits Animaux 14:15 La Folle Journee Nantes (France)

6th, Les Esprits Animaux 16:00 La Folle Journee Nantes (France)

13th Symphony Atlantique 20:15 Voorschoten (Netherlands)

26th, Les Esprits Animaux 20:15 “Transfiguration” in Leiden (Netherlands)

 

March

4th, Bremer Barock Orcheter  20:00 Bremen (Germany)

11th, Ludovice Ensemble with Enrico Onofri in Lisbon (Portugal)

12th, Ludovice Ensemble with Enrico Onofri in Lisbon (Portugal)

 

May

21st,  New Dutch Orchestra 14:30 in Den Haag (Netherlands)

22nd, New Dutch Orchestra 20:15 in Amsterdam (Netherlands)

27th, Apollo Ensemble 20:15 Emmeloord, De Hoeksteen (Netherlands)

28th, Apollo Ensemble 20:15 Amsterdam, Waalse Kerk (Netherlands)

 

June

10th,  Bremer Barock Orchester 20:15 (Germany)

12th, Les Esprits Animaux 15:00 “Turcaria” Kastel Concerten (Netherlands)

19th, Anima Corde 15:15 “The best son of Bach” (Netherlands)

 

July

10th,  Les Esprits Animaux 16:00 “Turcaria” Marhe-en Famenne (Belgium)

23th,  Les Esprits Animaux 20:00 “Music of Throne” ‘t Woudt (Netherlands)

24th,  Los Temperamentos  16:00 in Munster (Germany)

 

August

6th, Les Esprits Animaux “Turcaria” Marhe-en Famenne (Italy)

25th, Les Esprits Animaux 15:00 “Music of Thrones” Oud-Katholieke Kerk Delft (Ntherlands)

25th, Les Esprits Animaux 20:00 “Music of Thrones” Oud-Katholieke Kerk Delft (Ntherlands)

 

September

15th,  Los Temperamentos 19:30 (Germany)

21th,  Los Temperamentos 20:00 “Osnabruck (Germany)

 

October

8nd,  Insula orchestra  soloist Viktoria Mullova, Sceaux – Les Gémeaux (France)

9nd,  Insula orchestra  soloist Viktoria Mullova, Sceaux – Les Gémeaux (France)

10nd,  Insula orchestra   soloist Viktoria Mullova, (France)

11th,  Insula orchestra   soloist Viktoria Mullova, (France)

12nd,  Insula orchestra  soloist Viktoria Mullova, Aix en Provence (France)

15th,  Insula orchestra  soloist Viktoria Mullova, Paris – Philharmonie (France)

 

November

3rd,  Insula orchestra Schubert program (France)

5th,  Insula orchestra Schubert program (France)

13th,  Bremer Barock Orchester 17:00 in Bremen  (Germany)

18th,  Bremer Barock Orchester 20:00 in Bremen  (Germany)

20th,  Bremer Barock Orchester 17:00 St.Marien Hamburg-Ohlsdorf  (Germany)

 

December

2nd, Odyssee Ensmeble (Netherlands)

3rd, Odyssee Ensmeble (Netherlands)

4th, Odyssee Ensmeble (Netherlands)

7th, Odyssee Ensmeble Cultuurcentrum Hasselt (Belgium)

8th, Odyssee Ensmeble Festival mommenta Munsterland (Germany)

9th, Odyssee Ensmeble Chapeau Classique, Munster (Germany)

10th, Odyssee Ensmeble Grote Sint Laurenskerk, Alkmaar (Netherlands)

11th, Odyssee Ensmeble Kasteel Hackvoort, Vorden (Netherlands)

14th, Odyssee Ensmeble Olgerpark, Amsterdam (Netherlands)

15th, Odyssee Ensmeble (Netherlands)

16th, Odyssee Ensmeble Muziek in Buren (Netherlands)

17th, Odyssee Ensmeble Muziek in de wester, Westerkerk Veebendaal (Netherlands)

18st, Odyssee Ensmeble Grotekerk, Almelo (Netherlands)